Handballclub Bad Liebenwerda e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern

Heimspiele

Heimspielansetzungen Saison 2018/2019
           
Sa. 08.09.2018 HC BL II TSV Germania Massen 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 08.09.2018 HC BL Grünheider SV II 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 15.09.2018 HC BL LHC Cottbus 11:00 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 15.09.2018 HC BL HV GW Werder 12:30 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 15.09.2018 HC BL HC Spreewald 14:30 Jugend B Kreisliga
Sa. 22.09.2018 HC BL SV Herzberg 13:15 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 22.09.2018 HC BL HC Spreewald 14:45 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 22.09.2018 HC BL 1.VfL Potsdam II 16:30 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 29.09.2018 HC BL II LHC Cottbus III 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 29.09.2018 HC BL SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 13.10.2018 HC BL BSV Grün-Weiss Finsterwalde 09:45 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 13.10.2018 HC BL VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain 11:15 Jugend B Kreisliga
Sa. 13.10.2018 HC BL BSV Grün-Weiss Finsterwalde 13:00 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 13.10.2018 HC BL SV Teupitz/Groß-Köris 14:45 w_Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 13.10.2018 HC BL Ludwigsfelder HC 16:30 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
So. 14.10.2018 Turnier 5 Mannschaften ca. 3 Stunden 10:00 Jugend E Kreisliga
Sa. 20.10.2018 HC BL II SV Herzberg 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 20.10.2018 HC BL SV 63 Brandenburg-West 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 10.11.2018 HC BL HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide 10:45 w_Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 10.11.2018 HC BL HSV Bernauer Bären 12:30 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 10.11.2018 HC BL II BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde II 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 10.11.2018 HC BL SV Lok Rangsdorf 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 17.11.2018 HC BL VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain 10:00 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 17.11.2018 HC BL VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain 11:30 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 17.11.2018 Turnier 7 Mannschaften ca. 3 Stunden 13:00 Jugend F Kreisliga
Sa. 01.12.2018 Turnier 5 Mannschaften ca. 3 Stunden 09:00 Jugend E Kreisliga
Sa. 01.12.2018 HC BL MTV Wünsdorf 1910 12:30 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 01.12.2018 HC BL II SSV Lübbenau 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 01.12.2018 HC BL HSV Wildau 1950 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 08.12.2018 HC BL HSV Senftenberg 09:45 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 08.12.2018 HC BL LHC Cottbus 11:15 w_Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 08.12.2018 HC BL SSV Falkensee 13:00 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 08.12.2018 HC BL TSV Germania Massen 15:00 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 08.12.2018 HC BL SV Eintracht Ortrand 16:45 Jugend B Kreisliga
Sa. 15.12.2018 HC BL Elsterwerdaer SV 94 09:30 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 15.12.2018 HC BL HC Spreewald 11:00 w_Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 15.12.2018 HC BL TSG Lübbenau 63 12:45 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 15.12.2018 HC BL BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 14:30 Jugend B Kreisliga
Sa. 15.12.2018 HC BL TSG Lübbenau 63 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 15.12.2018 HC BL II Elsterwerdaer SV 94 18:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 26.01.2019 HC BL II HV Grün-Weiß Plessa 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 26.01.2019 HC BL SC Trebbin 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 16.02.2019 HC BL HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide 11:00 w_Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 16.02.2019 HC BL SV Chemie Guben 1990 12:45 Jugend B Kreisliga
Sa. 16.02.2019 HC BL BSV Grün-Weiss Finsterwalde 14:30 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 16.02.2019 HC BL HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 16.02.2019 HC BL II SV Eintracht Ortrand 18:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 23.02.2019 HC BL HSV Lauchhammer 10:00 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 23.02.2019 HC BL HV Calau 11:30 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 23.02.2019 HC BL HC Spreewald 13:15 Jugend B Kreisliga
Sa. 02.03.2019 HC BL HC Spreewald 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 09.03.2019 HC BL TSG Lübbenau 63 10:00 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 09.03.2019 HC BL HV Grün-Weiss Plessa 11:30 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 16.03.2019 HC BL HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf 12:00 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 30.03.2019 HC BL HV Calau 10:00 Jugend D Kreisliga
Sa. 30.03.2019 HC BL SV Teupitz/Groß-Köris 11:30 w_Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 30.03.2019 HC BL TV 1861 Forst 13:15 Jugend C Kreisliga
Sa. 30.03.2019 HC BL VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain 15:00 Jugend B Kreisliga
Sa. 06.04.2019 HC BL SV 63 Brandenburg-West 12:30 Jugend A Brandenburgliga
Sa. 06.04.2019 HC BL II HSV Senftenberg 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 06.04.2019 HC BL SV Lok Rangsdorf 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga
Sa. 27.04.2019 HC BL II HV Calau 14:30 Männer Landesliga
Sa. 27.04.2019 HC BL HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 16:30 Männer Brandenburgliga